National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Impromptu Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
301 - 360
of
1122
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
19
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Speech Club
Points
Top 30%
301st
Naomi Yamauchi
CA
Sophos
12.003
302nd
Cates Kean
FL
First Coast Wavemakers
11.946
303rd
Lily Kelso
CO
WD40
11.944
304th
Holly Schiffmayer
CO
WD40
11.914
305th
Marin Medefind
VA
Apex
11.71
306th
Colette Chesebro
CO
Resolve
11.674
307th
Ellie Moyles
CO
Resolve
11.57
308th
Makenna Diaz
WA
Empire
11.543
309th
Isabel Gella
CA
Voyagers
11.51
310th
Gabs Kotenkoff
CA
Fortitude
11.49
311th
RuthEmma Stage
CO
Logos CO
11.442
312th
Judah Hug
WA
AIM
11.394
313th
Afton Edwards
CA
Exclamation Point!
11.379
314th
Madeline Burns
CA
Fortitude
11.375
315th
Jeremiah Chamberlain
CA
Veritas CA
11.296
316th
Elijah Tutton
TX
Invictus Fides
11.113
317th
Laura Link
TX
Fortify
11.03
318th
Garifalia Tsiglieris
CA
Response
11.021
319th
Titus Businelle
CO
SALT CO
11.019
320th
John Isenhower
CA
Ag & Au
10.895
321st
Caylee Norris
VA
Atlantic
10.893
322nd
Brilliant Teele
WA
The Patriots
10.853
323rd
Ramona Copeland
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.791
324th
Theodore Trowbridge
CO
SALT CO
10.787
325th
Sophia Weaver
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.786
326th
Evelynne Graham
FL
First Coast Wavemakers
10.745
327th
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
10.668
328th
Scarlette Teran
CA
Legacy
10.661
329th
Reed Stackhouse
CA
Scarlet
10.634
330th
Ethan Carter
CO
Logos CO
10.537
331st
Anderson Cisneros
NC
F5
10.521
332nd
Aletheia Vandever
CA
Ex Nihilo
10.475
333rd
Elsie Stevens
WA
VERVE
10.325
334th
Johnny Davidson
GA
Metro ATL
10.212
335th
Lindsey Conter
CO
WD40
10.181
336th
Luke Allen
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.011
337th
Elizabeth Aucott
CO
Logos CO
9.885
338th
Elise McKinnon
NE
Forge
9.877
339th
Mason McCarthy
CO
WD40
9.786
340th
Zechariah Jeub
CO
Hche
9.775
341st
Jude Ruiz
CO
WD40
9.721
342nd
Caden Pinkston
VA
Vector
9.702
343rd
Lily Agnew
VA
Spero
9.68
344th
Luke Gile
AZ
Mars Hill
9.676
345th
Parker Clayton
TX
Ascend Texas
9.648
346th
Alyssa Shehadey
CA
Fortitude
9.6
347th
Josiah Jackson
VA
Vector
9.574
348th
Daniel Hawkinson
KS
Prairie Fire
9.564
349th
Kamya Dueberry
CA
Response
9.422
350th
Jonathan Estrick
CA
Scarlet
9.395
351st
Katelyn Benton
CO
WD40
9.326
352nd
Eli Peterson
WA
AIM
9.293
353rd
Joshua Maddox
AL
Arete-Zeteo
9.292
354th
Scarlett Pfeifer
CO
WD40
9.214
355th
Samuel Densmore
CO
Logos CO
9.21
356th
Janoah Vandever
CA
Ex Nihilo
9.18
357th
Madison Tchilinguirian
MD
Apex
9.111
358th
John Long
CA
Contend
9.105
359th
Holly Khademi
WA
Parrhesia
9.072
360th
Tiago Tovilla
WA
VERVE
9.069
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
19
Next »