National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Open Interpretation Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
1 - 60
of
276
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Speech Club
Points
Top 40%
1st
Juliet Hetzel
CO
Resolve
89
x5
2nd
Faith Oliver
TX
Piccillo Theatre
72
x6
2nd
Julianna BachmannWandler
CO
WD40
72
4th
Makenna Diaz
WA
Empire
61
x5
5th
Jackson Moody
TX
Fortify
58
x8
5th
Daniel Paulson
OK
LAUNCH
58
x6
7th
Mathis Trimouille
CA
The French Never Surrender
50
x6
8th
Tristan Hyams
VA
Vector
46
x6
9th
Caleb Fear
CA
Fortitude
45.2
x4
10th
Patrick Argauer
VA
TORCH
43.5
x4
11th
Lucy-Rose Miller
KS
LAUNCH
42.333
x6
12th
Mikayla Martin
TX
Invictus Fides
38.5
x5
13th
Krisalyn Park
VA
Vector
37.667
x6
14th
Chloe Wind
CO
WD40
37.45
x4
15th
Elle Maughan
CA
Response
37.333
x6
16th
Ariana Poonen
CA
Legacy
35.067
17th
Ellie Mohr
AZ
Firestorm
35
x4
18th
Gabriel Linn
TX
Invictus Fides
34.5
x7
19th
Emily Rose
WA
The Patriots
30.667
x5
20th
Micah Kreft
WA
Apples of Gold
30.25
21st
Christin Wind
CO
WD40
30.057
22nd
Ivy Gilboy
CO
Logos CO
28.666
x4
23rd
Lana Reeder
CA
Independence Hall
27
x9
24th
Phoebe Speed
OK
Logos OK
26.5
x6
25th
Natasha Morley
WA
Parrhesia
25.5
x4
26th
Alette Williams
TX
Invictus Fides
25.3
27th
Avery Hall
NC
Carolina Debate
25.25
x5
28th
Lijah Acda
VA
Apex
25
x6
29th
Mato Bachmann-Wandler
CO
WD40
24.75
30th
Trinity Morley
WA
Parrhesia
24.667
x4
31st
Isaac Ormand
AZ
CHAD
24.444
x4
32nd
Alex Wishall
IL
Solid Rock
23.917
33rd
Joel Hawkinson
KS
Prairie Fire
23.85
x5
34th
Owen Axelberd
GA
Dynamis
23.5
x6
35th
Kurt Schmucki
CA
Fortitude
21.233
36th
Gabriela Conover
CO
SWORD
19.857
x4
37th
Ann Wu
CA
Legacy
19.8
x4
38th
Emily Lodenquai
CA
Legacy
19.667
x4
39th
Selah Lee
OK
Voyagers
19.433
x5
40th
Joseph Wang
IL
LAUNCH
18.167
x5
41st
Enoch Azer
VA
Apex
16.55
x4
42nd
Ava Felis
CA
Set Apart
16.333
x4
43rd
Scarlett Grush
GA
Interritus Debate Club
15.834
44th
Micah Brautigam
CO
Logos CO
15.181
x4
45th
Elizabeth Aucott
CO
Logos CO
15.05
46th
Darcy Dick
CA
Exclamation Point!
15
47th
Mack Diaz
WA
Empire
14.85
x4
48th
Kate Hetzel
CO
Resolve
14.666
49th
Brynlee Patterson
AR
SOAR
14.65
x6
50th
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
14.429
x5
51st
Tobias Rowley
WA
Defenders
14.333
52nd
Joel Beechum
GA
Solid Ground Debate
14.25
x4
53rd
Levi Anderson
CA
Veritas CA
14
54th
Sarah Densmore
CO
Logos CO
13.667
55th
Gianna Sauvageau
CO
WD40
12.696
56th
David Miller
CO
Hche
12.053
57th
Rebeca Urdaneta
CA
Legacy
12.033
x4
58th
Isabella Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
12
59th
Ethan Wright
WA
Empire
11.9
x5
60th
Scarlett Pfeifer
CO
WD40
11.738
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »